Anciens

Comité 2015-2016

  • Loïs Bosson
    Vice-Président
  • Pablo Garcia Del Valle
    Reponsable Vivapoly
  • Patrick Bobbink
    Membre du Comité
  • Paul-Edouard Sarlin
    Président
  • Sarah Bonaly
    Trésorière
  • Smail Ait Bouhsain
    Responsable Communication
  • Alexandre Savoy
    Responsable Logistique
  • Anuraag Pothula
    Responsable Communicaiton, Graphiste
  • Benoît Pasquier
    Responsable Sponsoring
  • Etienne Clément
    Responsable Evénements
  • Frédéric Debraine
    Responsable Projets
  • Juliette Denis
    Reponsable Local


Comité 2014-2015

  • Karl Kangur
    Trésorier, Webmaster
  • Lobsang Blanchard
    Relations extérieures
  • Loïs Bosson
    Président
  • Marco Pagnamenta
    Responsable démons
  • Pablo Garcia Del Valle
    R&D, Vivapoly
  • Paul-Edouard Sarlin
    Responsable Communication
  • Alexandre Savoy
    Vice-Président, Responsable logistique
  • David Colombini
    Graphiste
  • David Wuthier
    Responsable Communication
  • Etienne André Clément
    Montage et Grand Concours
  • Fabio Zuliani
    Trésorier
  • Jean-Luc Liardon
    Responsable Informatique


Comité 2013-2014

  • Lucie Maret
    Responsable événements
  • Marco Pagnamenta
    Responsable démons
  • Patrick Bobbink
    Vice-Président
  • Sander Kromwijk
    Graphiste
  • William Ducret
    R&D
  • Yoann Lapijover
    Webmaster
  • Benjamin Bonnal
    Evénements
  • Charly Blanc
    Trésorier
  • Elie Chaker
    R&D, événements
  • Karl Kangur
    Président
  • Lobsang Blanchard
    Relations extérieures
  • Loïs Bosson
    Responsable logistique


Comité 2012-2013

  • Marco Pagnamenta
    Vice-Président
  • Nicolas Preperier
    Président
  • Phil-Dominik Reukauf
  • Tristan Vouga
  • Artin Aslanzadeh
    Trésorier
  • Aurélien Essig
    Matériel
  • Gaël Grosch
    (Pré-)Fireday/GC
  • Karl Kangur
    Webmaster / R&D
  • Louis Dufour
    (Pré-)Fireday/GC/Communication


Comité 2011-2012

  • Léon Duplay
    Vice-Président
  • Louis Masson
    Président
  • Marco Pagnamenta
    Fireday, Grand Concours
  • Nicolas Preperier
    Communication
  • Simon Puligny
    Firedays, Inscriptions
  • Adrien Béraud
    Webmaster
  • Aurélien Essig
    Matériel
  • Florian Copt
    Trésorier
  • Florian Jeannerat
    Démons
  • Jean Grégoire
    Events
  • Karl Kangur
    Webmaster / R&D


Comité 2010-2011

  • Nicolas Preperier
    Communication
  • Ryan Ammoury
    (Pré-)Fireday
  • Simon Puligny
    (Pré-)Fireday
  • Steven Roelofsen
    R&D
  • Thibault Dupont
    Président
  • Yves Chevallier
    Matos + Règles
  • Andrew Watson
    R&D
  • Christophe Auvigne
    Membre du comité
  • Florian Copt
    Trésorier
  • Florian Jeannerat
    Démons
  • Gaël Grosch
    Inscriptions et droits
  • Léon Duplay
    Événementiel
  • Louis Masson
    Vice-président


Comité 2009-2010

  • Marie Dufour
    Communication
  • Mathieu Bonny
    Repas/Règles
  • Maximilien Cuony
    Trésorier
  • Ryan Ammoury
    Démons
  • Steven Roelofsen
    Robot de démo/Concours
  • Thibault Dupont
    Président
  • Andrew Watson
    Inscription/matériel
  • Benoît Chamot
    Valorisation
  • Bertrand Mallebay
    Vice-président
  • Fabienne Meier
    Sponsoring/Vivapoly/Weekends
  • Léon Duplay
    Matériel concours
  • Léonard Testori
    PRisme


Comité 2008-2009

  • Julien Birraud
    Concours
  • Mathieu Bonny
    Commandes et Achats
  • Nathanaël Mäegli
    R&D
  • Ranjith Steve Sivagnanaselvam
    Vice-Président
  • Ryan Ammoury
  • Steven Roelofsen
  • Thibault Dupont
    Vice-Président + démons
  • Thierry Barras
    Concours
  • Alessandro Ambühl
    Responsable R&D
  • Andrew Watson
    Responsable Matériel
  • Christophe Auvigne
    Webmaster
  • Christophe Winter
    Marketing/Publicité/Promotion
  • Eric Seuret
    Eurobot
  • Fabienne Meier
    Présidente
  • Fabrizio Lo Conte
    Consultant
  • Jiri Holzbecher
    R&D
  • Julia Jesse
    Trésorière


Comité 2007-2008

  • Julien Birraud
  • Kaspar Jenni
  • Mathieu Bonny
  • Nathanaël Mäegli
  • Nicolas Rebeaud
  • Ranjith Steve Sivagnanaselvam
  • Thibault Dupont
  • Thierry Barras
  • Vitalis Hirschmann
  • Alessandro Ambühl
  • Christophe Auvigne
  • Christophe Winter
  • Bastian Marquis
  • Eric Seuret
  • Fabienne Meier (Présidente)
  • Fabrizio Lo Conte
  • Jean-Etienne Holzeisen
  • Jiri Holzbecher
  • Julia Jesse


Comité 2006-2007

  • Julien Birraud
  • Kaspar Jenni (Président)
  • Murielle Richard
  • Nathanaël Mäegli
  • Nicolas Rebeaud
  • Thierry Barras
  • Vitalis Hirschmann
  • Alessandro Ambühl
  • Christophe Winter
  • Eric Seuret
  • Fabrizio Lo Conte
  • Jean-Etienne Holzeisen
  • Jiri Holzbecher
  • Julia Jesse


Comité 2005-2006

  • Kaspar Jenni
  • Michel Hafner
  • Murielle Richard
  • Nicolas Durand (Président)
  • Nicolas Rebeaud
  • Roger Buser
  • Alain Dysli
  • Cédric Nicolas
  • Céline Meyer
  • Dayan Barloggio
  • Daisy Lachat
  • Fabrizio Lo Conte
  • Jérôme Favre


Comité 2004-2005

  • Julien Birraud
  • Kaspar Jenni (Président)
  • Murielle Richard
  • Nicolas Rebeaud
  • Vitalis Hirschmann
  • Alessandro Ambühl
  • Christophe Winter
  • Eric Seuret
  • Fabrizio Lo Conte
  • Jean-Etienne Holzeisen
  • Julia Jesse